On-Core Software
December 18, 2017, 07:31:37 am *
Welcome, Guest. Please login or register.
Did you miss your activation email?

Login with username, password and session length
News:
 
   Home   Help Search Login Register  
Pages: [1]
  Print  
Author Topic: Batch mode  (Read 5356 times)
BengunnIPSC
Newbie
*
Posts: 2


« on: January 25, 2015, 12:35:26 pm »

Where do I set the "batch mode"
On the watch, or in the software?
And if in the software, where is it?
Logged
Adam
Administrator
Hero Member
*****
Posts: 944



« Reply #1 on: January 26, 2015, 02:01:27 pm »

When you go into the Repetition screen, tap on the word "Batch" on the bottom.  Note that the docs are built-in to the app can also be downloaded from the main site.
Logged
BengunnIPSC
Newbie
*
Posts: 2


« Reply #2 on: January 26, 2015, 05:08:09 pm »

Great, thanks
Logged
Pages: [1]
  Print  
 
Jump to:  

Powered by MySQL Powered by PHP Powered by SMF 1.1.21 | SMF © 2015, Simple Machines Valid XHTML 1.0! Valid CSS!